Yazzymaru

History

Member for
6 years 25 weeks

personal information

First Name
Puto
Middle Name
Pandesal
Last Name
Binignit
Nickname
Maruya
Gender
Male
Birthday
02/27/1982
Location - Country
Philippines
Yahoo Messenger ID
tae_na_humot@yahoo.com