natamorales

History

Member for
4 years 51 weeks
Blog
view recent blog entries

personal information

First Name
Johnnie
Middle Name
J.
Last Name
Lim
Nickname
Broken Sword
Gender
Male
Birthday
10/23/1978
Location - Country
Philippines
Location - Town/City
Manila
Hometown
Zamboanga city
Home Page
http://www.articlesbase.com/authors/305572/11
Favorite Writers
<p>Dan Brown, Shakespeare, Edgar Alan Poe, Jose Garcia Villa</p>
Interests
Writing, fishing, ghost hunting, mountain climbing, river rafting
Yahoo Messenger ID
justinbrian73@yahoo.com