kwekwento

kwekwento's picture

History

Member for
5 years 10 weeks
Blog
view recent blog entries

personal information

First Name
Ento
Middle Name
Pugo
Last Name
Quec
Nickname
Itlog, toknene, kwek
Gender
Male
Birthday
01/01/1900
Location - Country
Philippines