Fernando Bonita Jr.

History

Member for
2 years 24 weeks
Blog
view recent blog entries

personal information

First Name
Fernando
Middle Name
Rodriguez
Last Name
Bonita Jr.
Nickname
Pando
Gender
Male
Birthday
06/26/1990
Location - Country
Philippines
Location - Town/City
Sta. Mesa, Manila
Hometown
Legazpi City, Albay