ememalberts

ememalberts's picture

History

Member for
2 years 14 weeks
Blog
view recent blog entries

personal information

First Name
Merillie
Nickname
me-me
Gender
Female
Birthday
12/05/1995
About

Daydreams alot.

 A full failure in different aspects of life but I don't and I won't give up.

 

Follow me:  http://arcanedreamer.tumblr.com/

                   https://twitter.com/memealberts 

Read my junks :))

http://www.wattpad.com/user/missbluearcane